__________________________________________

Koulukisojen 18.8. tulokset

Itä-Laakson Hevosten järjestämien koulukisojen tulokset. Tulokset arpoi Natalie V.

Helppo C 31/31
1. yani (KaRa) - Jacquiline VG
2. Chup (DR) - Lumikeron Kaikista Rakastunein
3. Dereka (dew, VRL-222) - Darius KW
4. ani. (SGA) - HT Wendy
5. Kiia (PRO) - Liinun Echolina
6. Sylvester (WWR, VRL-483) - Metsäpolun Pommac
----
7. sugar j. (KHR, VRL-052) - Helen v. Faraway
8. Elli P. (NMR, VRL-471) - West Monida
9. Sylvester (WWR, VRL-483) - Lucasin Pinquin
10. Kiia (PRO) - Hugo v. Faraway
11. Christina D. (AIR, VRL-100) - Cheyenne AIR
12. Tuisku H (WWR) - Tuiskun Cobalt
13. Elli P. (NMR, VRL-471) - Delight's Forest
14. yani (KaRa) - Jaune de Province
15. Alhippa (WWR, VRL-064) - Lumivuon Serindë
16. sugar j. (KHR, VRL-052) - Cinderella RN
17. Heini H. (KHR, VRL-595) - CW Sir Duke
18. ani. (SGA) - Llewellyn Foblwn
19. Heini H. (KHR, VRL-595) - Lancelot F
20. Mily (NMR, VRL-576) - BRK Marissa
21. Tikkari (VNR) - Kinder's Papillon
22. Alhippa (WWR, VRL-064) - Lumivuon Tinúviel
23. carnacia (WWR, VRL-413) - Kahlekuningas
24. Abby (BraRi, VRL-124) - Hortensia
25. Christina D. (AIR, VRL-100) - Poem's Remanence
26. Kokonut (SheRa) - Opin Graham Ester
27. Mily (NMR, VRL-576) - Hannibal v.d Radon
28. Dereka (dew, VRL-222) - Tsaikowski
29. Soila H (WWR) - O'Keefe S
30. carnacia (WWR, VRL-413) - Taikaviitta
31. Kokonut (SheRa) - Donnerhall Impera

Helppo B 30/30
1. Sylvester (WWR, VRL-483) - Amalia AL
2. Dereka (dew, VRL-222) - Tsaikowski
3. Niina (GW, VRL-839) - Eiryn Ashley
4. Jenni M. (ElRa, VRL-254) - Troijan Kyynelpisara
5. yani (KaRa) - Jaune de Province
6. Chibi (ShSt) - Lacapo
----
7. Alhippa (WWR, VRL-064) - K.T Lupiini
8. carnacia (WWR, VRL-413) - Kahlekuningas
9. Sylvester (WWR, VRL-483) - Keskiviikon kajahdus
10. Heini H. (KHR, VRL-595) - Fair Mermaid
11. Elli P. (NMR, VRL-471) - Darcum P
12. Petra M. (KR, VRL-253) - Troubled Touch
13. ani. (SGA) - TV's Nefertari
14. yani (KaRa) - Jacquiline VG
15. Jenni M. (ElRa, VRL-254) - Palkkasoturi D
16. Kokonut (SheRa) - Opin Graham Ester
17. Heini H. (KHR, VRL-595) - Desire Bustle
18. Elvira V. (NMR, VRL-951) - Kallistrat POL
19. Kiia (PRO) - Tähtitomun Arabeski
20. Christina D. (AIR, VRL-100) - Poem's Remanence
21. Elli P. (NMR, VRL-471) - Aperti MP
22. Kiia (PRO) - Kabrioletti
23. carnacia (WWR, VRL-413) - Taikaviitta
24. Christina D. (AIR, VRL-100) - Cheyenne AIR
25. ani. (SGA) - True Wynn
26. Kokonut (SheRa) - Kashimir LWD
27. Dereka (dew, VRL-222) - Darius KW
28. Alhippa (WWR, VRL-064) - Oopperan Kummitus
29. So Ny (FuRa, VRL-214) - DOZ Poltergeist
30. Chibi (ShSt) - Vadelmaveneen Lumiprinsessa

KN Special 30/30
1. Soila H (WWR) - O'Keefe S
2. ani. (SGA) - Menta Brezzo
3. Heidie (ToRa) - T.É. Mummun Pikku Tyttö
4. carnacia (WWR, VRL-413) - Kultasiipi
5. Christina D. (AIR, VRL-100) - Deathwish SIN
6. Alhippa (WWR, VRL-064) - Lumivuon Nienor
----
7. Chibi (ShSt) - Melody Onss C'rt
8. Petra M. (KR, VRL-253) - Lynétt
9. Sinna (KaRa, VRL-019) - Viljamäen Sälisteri
10. Kiia (PRO) - H.T Chantess
11. Sonzu (HeSiRa) - Feel Good Carmadium
12. yani (KaRa) - Ironic Kyu
13. Sylvester (WWR, VRL-483) - Hämypuron Sateentekijä
14. Sinna (KaRa, VRL-019) - EL Hurrikaanin Tyttö
15. Elvira V. (NMR, VRL-951) - Kallistrat POL
16. Heini H. (KHR, VRL-595) - PF Micador
17. Dereka (dew, VRL-222) - Ár Nyil
18. Kiia (PRO) - H.T Rochelle
19. Lindsay. (ElRa) - ADS Leif
20. Inkku (AIR) - Minttutien Pikku Jättiläinen
21. ani. (SGA) - Caru Glaw Gaur
22. Dereka (dew, VRL-222) - Sympatian Aurinkoinen
23. Alhippa (WWR, VRL-064) - Lumivuon Kementári
24. Heini H. (KHR, VRL-595) - Nerian Marvel
25. Eveliina (SheRa, VRL-288) - Niklas PÅ
26. Sylvester (WWR, VRL-483) - Hämypuron Rönttynen
27. Christina D. (AIR, VRL-100) - B.C. Corsette
28. Petra M. (KR, VRL-253) - Troubled Touch
29. carnacia (WWR, VRL-413) - Rukoilija
30. Eveliina (SheRa, VRL-288) - Amorin Kaukokatse

Helppo A 30/30
1. So Ny (FuRa, VRL-214) - BTR Freestyler
2. Dereka (dew, VRL-222) - Ár Nyil
3. Heini H. (KHR, VRL-595) - Weretkhetes
4. Elli P. (NMR, VRL-471) - Senza Parola
5. Jenni M. (ElRa, VRL-254) - Summer Morning Nautical
6. carnacia (WWR, VRL-413) - Rukoilija
----
7. Funky. (KHR, VRL-295) - I Cant Fly
8. Christina D. (AIR, VRL-100) - B.C. Corsette
9. Heini H. (KHR, VRL-595) - Dior Tyson
10. Eveliina (SheRa, VRL-288) - ALP Naukuvika
11. Chibi (ShSt) - Shira's Myth of Devil
12. carnacia (WWR, VRL-413) - Kultasiipi
13. Heidi (IR) - Emanuel
14. Dereka (dew, VRL-222) - Korennon Kasvoton
15. Sylvester (WWR, VRL-483) - Charming W
16. Petra M. (KR, VRL-253) - Lynétt
17. hopeajouhi. (ToRa) - Kristalliriimun Benjamin
18. Christina D. (AIR, VRL-100) - Deathwish SIN
19. laramie (dew, VRL-632) - Finlandia Impera
20. Kiia (PRO) - Emigrantti
21. Meepu (PRO, VRL-001) - Ár Nýil
22. Jenni M. (ElRa, VRL-254) - Silmukan Roosa
23. Alhippa (WWR, VRL-064) - Silkin Lentohiekka
24. Elli P. (NMR, VRL-471) - Sinne's Rosentre
25. Eveliina (SheRa, VRL-288) - Onnen Tekosyy
26. Alhippa (WWR, VRL-064) - Taikakuun Elmeri
27. Heli K (Team Ninitra, KL-188) - Geneva F
28. Kiia (PRO) - Helmiina
29. Sylvester (WWR, VRL-483) - S.G Dora Anastacia
30. Abby (BraRi, VRL-124) - Day's Wonderful Night

Vaativa B 29/29
1. carnacia (WWR, VRL-413) - Corrado F
2. So Ny (FuRa, VRL-214) - BTR Freestyler
3. Karmo (KHR, KL-504) - LW Annabell
4. Eveliina (SheRa, VRL-288) - Tuttiritari
5. Heini H. (KHR, VRL-595) - Nicoline SWE
6. Karmo (KHR, KL-504) - Revolt You
----
7. Alhippa (WWR, VRL-064) - Konkari TK
8. Naw (AIR) - Al Khader ox
9. carnacia (WWR, VRL-413) - Melissa AIR
10. Abby (BraRi, VRL-124) - Tommy Cruise
11. hopeajouhi. (ToRa) - Onnen Kuutyttö
12. Eveliina (SheRa, VRL-288) - Mintun Empatia
13. Dereka (dew, VRL-222) - Nerian Idylli
14. Alhippa (WWR, VRL-064) - Lumotuksen Narsissi
15. Heli K (Team Ninitra, KL-188) - Geneva F
16. Kiia (PRO) - Russian Gold F
17. Elli P. (NMR, VRL-471) - Mysterioso BW
18. Heini H. (KHR, VRL-595) - Rembrandt SWE
19. Kiia (PRO) - Russia Linne
20. Dereka (dew, VRL-222) - Lyrique de Province
21. Annika (HCT, VRL-375) - Injouable Fille
22. Christina D. (AIR, VRL-100) - Thin Red Line SZ
23. Heidi (IR) - Kemington's Nixon
24. Jenni M. (ElRa, VRL-254) - Carmiénin Valve
25. Annika (HCT, VRL-375) - Ignore H
26. Elli P. (NMR, VRL-471) - Sinne's Nebula
27. Christina D. (AIR, VRL-100) - Plaything SIN
28. laramie (dew, VRL-632) - Finlandia Impera
29. sadepisara (ToRa) - MS Talvipakkanen

Vaativa A 30/30
1. Heidi (IR) - Kemington's Nixon
2. Kiia (PRO) - Weltdame F
3. Jenni M. (ElRa, VRL-254) - Hämypuron Tuulipoika
4. Christina D. (AIR, VRL-100) - Plaything SIN
5. Dereka (dew, VRL-222) - Korennon Kasvoton
6. Jenni M. (ElRa, VRL-254) - Jewelia TA
----
7. Karmo (KHR, KL-504) - Pohjolan Casper
8. Alhippa (WWR, VRL-064) - Quiero's Farmtar
9. hopeajouhi. (ToRa) - Alisé KK
10. Kiia (PRO) - Altaira Queen
11. Kanelityttö (IRY) - Ceneward SP

12. Annika (HCT, VRL-375) - Injouable Fille 13. Heli K (Team Ninitra, KL-188) - KWB Laurentin
14. Mango (AkRa) - Kuunkajon Tanssii kuin Paholainen
15. carnacia (WWR, VRL-413) - Aphrodite CF
16. Asta R. (PRO, VRL-041) - Lenétt
17. Elli P. (NMR, VRL-471) - De Sanchéz
18. Mango (AkRa) - Eilo's Miracle Maple ox
19. Heli K (Team Ninitra, KL-188) - Infatuation EL
20. Petra M. (KR, VRL-253) - Vladistoc II
21. Kiia (SsRa) - Vanilja's Various
22. hopeajouhi. (ToRa) - Smiling Star
23. Heini H. (KHR, VRL-595) - Nerian Eemil
24. Elli P. (NMR, VRL-471) - Cirkel
25. Naw (AIR) - Llewn Amirah
26. carnacia (WWR, VRL-413) - Melissa AIR
27. Dereka (dew, VRL-222) - Nerian Idylli
28. Asta R. (PRO, VRL-041) - La Sirène Alonzo
29. Christina D. (AIR, VRL-100) - Thin Red Line SZ
30. Annika (HCT, VRL-375) - Ignore H

Intermediaire I 30/30
1. Mango (AkRa) - Eilo's Miracle Maple ox
2. Wiewie (HsK, VRL-354) - Luminoso
3. Chibi (ShSt) - Walk on the Wild Side
4. Asta R. (PRO, VRL-041) - La Sirène Alonzo
5. Lindsay. (ElRa) - ADS Leif
6. sugar j. (KHR, VRL-052) - Gothness SIN
----
7. Katri H. (IR) - RSA Lennox
8. carnacia (WWR, VRL-413) - Aphrodite CF
9. Christina D. (AIR, VRL-100) - Balance
10. Milla (CeRi) - Rebellious MK
11. Heli K (Team Ninitra, KL-188) - KWB Laurentin
12. Paula (DR, VRL-008) - Alvareamaté
13. Kiia (PRO) - Rohdiamant F
14. Heli K (Team Ninitra, KL-188) - HT Charisma
15. Asta R. (PRO, VRL-041) - Lenétt
16. Laura (Shera, VRL-169) - Big Captain Girl
17. Petra M. (KR, VRL-253) - Vladistoc II
18. yani (KaRa) - Firenze Z
19. Niina (GW, VRL-839) - Brianna Ash
20. Kiia (PRO) - Ladykiller GBR
21. aNsKi (WWR, VRL-454) - KMK Románoff
22. Mango (AkRa) - Kuunkajon Tuntematon Soturitar
23. Jowell (SGA, VRL-948) - Weltanier
24. carnacia (WWR, VRL-413) - Glorius F
25. sugar j. (KHR, VRL-052) - Jimi Impera
26. Niina (GW, VRL-839) - B'Levade
27. Christina D. (AIR, VRL-100) - Waldnymphe
28. yani (KaRa) - Riccione VG
29. Minni (WWR, VRL-286) - KW Tinasotilas
30. Katri H. (IR) - Tiddlywinks AH

Grand Prix 30/30
1. yani (KaRa) - Riccione VG
2. Niina (GW, VRL-839) - SFM Bona Fide
3. Milla (CeRi) - Rebellious MK
4. Dereka (dew, VRL-222) - Lyrique de Province
5. Kiia (PRO) - Kingston GBR
6. Mia (RED, VRL-320) - Susanne SZ
----
7. Mango (AkRa) - Nobody in Heaven
8. Minni (WWR, VRL-286) - KW Tinasotilas
9. carnacia (WWR, VRL-413) - Glorius F
10. Kanelityttö (IRY) - Ceneward SP
11. Heli K (Team Ninitra, KL-188) - HT Charisma
12. Christina D. (AIR, VRL-100) - Balance
13. Pot (DR, VRL-533) - Moon's Vanilla Star
14. sugar j. (KHR, VRL-052) - Danielle F
15. Annika (ElRa, VRL-114) - Jaime Feliciano
16. Katri H. (IR) - Tiddlywinks AH
17. yani (KaRa) - Firenze Z
18. Sanni S. (CeRi, VRL-043) - CES Lumottu
19. Kiia (PRO) - Rockefeller GBR
20. Dereka (dew, VRL-222) - Treble Vilma
21. Niina (GW, VRL-839) - Star Theme's Anthone
22. Chibi (ShSt) - Walk on the Wild Side
23. Katri H. (IR) - RSA Lennox
24. Pot (DR, VRL-533) - Whitebrook's Marcuerite
25. Maija (Kirppura) - Nysteri
26. sugar j. (KHR, VRL-052) - Hymne de Province
27. aNsKi (WWR, VRL-454) - KMK Románoff
28. Christina D. (AIR, VRL-100) - Waldnymphe
29. Mango (AkRa) - MH Iron Dandelion's ox
30. Heli K (Team Ninitra, KL-188) - KWB Tango